Female Open
Male Open
Female Masters
Male Masters
Female Grandmasters
Male Grandmasters
Please report any errors to tech@trailsroc.org

Female Open

lastname firstname Points
Lapham Olivia 100
Pinney Rachel 100
Fenton Katie 99
Moran Mary 99
Kotok Sophie 98
Sterne Gabriella 98
Hoselton Amanda 97
Sadeghi Rokhsanna 97
Dininny Kirsten 96
Klemmer Lindsay 96
Betts Rachel 95
Kaufman Amelia 95
Martin Katie 94
Timineri Jenny 94
O’Brien Kerry 93
Pokhis Kendra 93
Harvey Sarah 92
Rockhold Maddy 92
Colton Patricia 91
Rockwell Hannah 91
Hampson Alexis 90
Ocke Tessa 90
Creatura Tess 89
Griffiths Erica 89
Maves Marianne 88
Garvey Christine 87
Zeitler Sarah 86
Fuller Ashley 85
Simmons McKenna 84
Willis Erin 83
Rivkind Chelsea 82
Meyers Michelle 81

Male Open

lastname firstname Points
Newcomer Justin 179
Pinney Jonathan 100
Suflita Paul 100
Grossman Harold 99
Stash Gabriel 99
Gala John 98
Nesbitt Philip 98
Allan Angus 97
Deiure Edward 97
Farrell James 96
Nogaret Josh 96
Dutcher Josiah 95
Kramer Josh 95
Deiure Eddie 94
Moran Aaron 93
O’Shea Collin 93
Kearns Brian 92
Miner Seany 92
Carson William 91
Dodell-Feder David 91
Garside Michael 90
Suffoletto Kevin 90
Bennett Conner 89
Luongo Will 89
Hansen Ian 88
Waldeis Carter 88
Kolek Will 87
Harvey William 86
Rabey Jonathan 84
Walters Trent 83
Chard Jake 82
Bennett Tyler 81
Creatura Jack 80
Agan Christopher 79
Bertrand Matt 78
Maier Derek 77
Dawson Joshua 76
Bagalonis Michael 75
Simmons Jacey 74

Female Masters

lastname firstname Points
Campanella Jen 199
Coleman Shea 182
Skerrett Jennifer 153
Camillaci Lisa 100
Burke Diana 99
Howe Karen 98
Wichtendahl Kelly 98
Kuzmanovski Anita 97
Leary Lynne 97
DiSalvo Jennifer 96
Disalvo Jennifer 96
Buck Eileen 95
Dowling Rachel 95
Ashenfelder Stephanie 94
Pratt Gina 94
Borrelli Laura 93
Hart Sarah 93
Miner Leanna 92
Weeks Kirsten 92
Czubinski Colleen 90
Feligno Danielle 90
Samis Karen 89
Wingerden Danielle 89
Kutyifa Valentina 88
Ohlson Danielle 88
Brennan Sharon 87
Valverde Alex 87
Abbe Tammy 86
Gardner Lisa 86
McCabe Carly 85
Miller Melissa 85
Pruitt Doyle 84
Woodruff Missy 84
Benzing Veronica 83
Jasmin Bambi 83
Lyle Robin 82
Reidy Jill 82
Lyle Lisa 81
Lynch Jennifer 81
Gorecki Melisa 80
O’Byrne Donna 80
Baumer Heidi 79
Catalfamo Rebecca 78
Marecek Amy 78
Debiase Amy 77
Ladenheim Erin 77
Olson Jeri 76
Underwood Nancy 75
Fredericks Katie 73
Schepisimaier Karen 72
Burkey-Kelly Christine 71
Madison Colette 70
Niosi Danielle 69
Simmons Jady 68
Sobieraski Jacki 67

Male Masters

lastname firstname Points
Adams Jamie 200
LoTempio Charlie 191
Shand Daniel 185
Fladd Jonathan 183
Vidmar Jason 180
Rossi Josh 177
Deiure John 173
Rynders John 168
Miller Justin 159
Larson Mark 158
Clemons Damian 157
Whorton James 125
Baumer Tim 118
Schollard Norman 109
Welden Michael 99
Jacobs Scotie 98
Tegeder Glenn 98
Almekinder Seth 97
Dennie Patrick 96
Konwinski Joe 95
Wheater Robert 95
Glover Dan 94
Howell Garth 93
Konieczny Stephen 93
Miner Scotty 91
Sinkevich Michael 90
Dailey Steven 89
Ostrander Daniel 89
Matthews Brian 88
Wolpe Joshua 88
Feldstein Mike 86
Chodak Adam 85
Mastro Stephen 85
Hinman Matthew 84
Harrington Jesse 83
Fornataro Robert 82
Lyle Eric 82
Weber Bill 81
Knausz Imre 80
Ruder Teague 80
Suffoletto Kyle 79
Dry Raymond 77
Kvam Christopher 77
Brogan William 76
Meyer James 76
Ciaio Andrew 75
Melnik Jon 75
Bonacci Samuel 74
Wilder Rob 74
Hughes David 73
Salamone Frank 72
Ciecierega Joseph 71
Desmann Andy 71
Stornelli David 70
Creatura Lawrence 69
Harvey Tim 68
OBrien Andy 68
Ibbotson Rich 67
Gerega Aaron 66
Reed Scott 66
Castiglione James 65
Podanoffsky Jim 65
Pratt Joshua 64
Stuttard Benjamin 64
Chung Clement 63
Daymon William 63
Garnot Eric 62
Gaborski Thomas 61
Cocco Alexander 60
Ryan Andy 59
Meehan Richard 58
Hair John 57
Sawyko John 56
Harvey Chris 54
Ryan William 53
Albrecht Peter 52
Damico Marc 51
Hirschman Karl 50
Hatch Alan 49
Peck Menzo 48
Johnson Daniel 47
Natale John 46
Didas Ryan 44
Towner Noah 43
Romanelli Adam 42
Louthan Kelley 41
Nolan Joseph 39
Rheude Paul 38
Fredericks Jon 37
Marciano Alan 35
Oertel Tim 34
Butler Thomas 33
Pendelberry Sidney 32

Female Grandmasters

lastname firstname Points
Davis-McHugh Marcy 196
Pirnie Patricia 100
Varble Julia 100
Mitchell Krista 99
Christo Therese 98
Reardon Kathleen 98
Eckerson Deb 96
Trabucco Cathie 95
Vermeulen Valerie 94
Iaculli Jane 93

Male Grandmasters

lastname firstname Points
Eckerson David 196
Baker Robert 190
Viterise Michael 184
Alston Wilton 177
Turner Russ 100
Hodges James 99
Laue Robert 99
Bennett Rick 98
Kuppinger Edward 97
Scripps Carl 97
Luongo Vincent 95
Parker Scott 95
Miller Douglas 94
Palamar Jim 94
Sinnott Daniel 93
Pirnie Alex 92
McGowan John 90
Mazzeo Rick 89
Colavecchia Frank 88
Rich Kenneth 87
Dady Peter 86
Camille Carl 85
Rowe Kenneth 84
Mulcock Bob 83
Cronise Richard 82

Shout-Out a Runner!

Do you know someone tackling a big race or who just reached a goal? We want to know about it so we can highlight local runners and all of their achievements!